Đăng nhập
Thống kê truy cập
  • Đang online: 4
  • Hôm nay: 203
  • Trong tuần: 2578
  • Tất cả: 754143
THỜI KHÓA BIỂU LỚP CAN THIỆP SỚM, PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ NĂNG CƠ BẢN, NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 Áp dụng từ ngày 19/02/2024

Buổi

Tiết

Thời gian

Thứ 2

Thứ 3

Thứ 4

Thứ 5

Thứ 6

Cô Nguyễn Thị Thảo

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h20

 

Nhóm A1

Nhóm B1

Nguyễn Lê Nhật Nam A1

Phạm Minh Phước A1

2

8h25 - 9h00

 

Lưu Minh Trí A1

Dương Hoàng Nhân B1

3

9h05 - 9h40

 

Lê Nguyễn Gia Phúc A1

Tô Thanh Đức A1

4

9h45 - 10h20

 

Thiên Kiến Phong B1

Hồ Nguyễn Bảo Trân B1

Nguyễn Anh Quân A1

Phạm Duy Khang B1

5

10h25 - 11h00

 

Nguyễn Yến Nhi B1

Lê Thành Tài B1

Trần Thiện Phúc Khôi A1

Hán Lưu Bảo Ngọc B1

Cô Phạm Thị Hương

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h20

 

 

Nhóm A4

Nhóm A3

Huỳnh Minh Hy A3

2

8h25 - 9h00

 

 

Nguyễn Thiện Triết A4

3

9h15 - 9h50

 

 

Lê Thành Đạt A3

4

9h45 - 10h20

 

 

Huỳnh Hiếu Gia Thoại A4

Âu Minh Quân A3

Nguyễn Trường Phúc A4

5

10h25 - 11h00

 

 

Trương Trung Kiên A4

Đỗ Đức Bình A3

Nguyễn Huỳnh Hạ Linh

Cô Nguyễn Thị  Thanh Thảo

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h20

Nguyễn Duy Tiến Khoa A4

Nhóm A2

Nhóm B2

Phạm Minh Tú A4

 

2

8h25 - 9h00

Trần Nguyễn Minh Phát B2

Ngô Nhật Khôi A2

 

3

9h05 - 9h40

Bá Dương Hải Kỳ A2

Bích Thanh Phàm A3

 

4

9h45 - 10h20

Thập Minh Tuấn Khang A2

Hàm Hữu Phúc B2

Nguyễn Hữu Đạt B1

Trần Hoàng Nam A2

 

5

10h25 - 11h00

Quảng Lưu Triệu Mẫn B2

Phùng Thị Anh Dân B2

 

 

 

Cô Vương Thị  Thanh Xuân

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h20

 

 

 

Đàng Thiên Phúc B2

 

2

8h25 - 9h00

 

 

 

Phạm Thanh Ý B2

 

3

9h05 - 9h40

 

 

 

Thạch Thiên Khả Như A2

 

4

9h45 - 10h20

 

 

 

Tân Thành Đạt A2

 

Buổi

Tiết

Thời gian

 

Thứ 2

Thứ 3

Thứ 4

Thứ 5

Thứ 6

Thầy Vũ Xuân Diện (dạy tâm vận động) + Nguyễn Thị Huyền + Dương Thị Hoài Thương

Sáng

1

8h20 - 9h20

Nhóm I

Nguyễn Trường Phúc A4

 

 

Trần Hoàng Nam A2

 

Huỳnh Minh Hy A3

 

 

Phạm Minh Tú A4

 

Trương Trung Kiên A4

 

 

Tân Thành Đạt A2

 

2

9h25 - 10h25

Nhóm II

Thạch Thiên Khả Như A2

 

 

Nguyễn Hữu Đạt B1

 

Nguyễn Huỳnh Hạ Linh

 

 

Thập Minh Tuấn Khang A2

 

 

 

 

Ngô Nhật Khôi A2

 

Cô Trần Thị Hương

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h45

 

 

 

Trần Hoàng Nam A2

 

 

2

8h50 - 9h50

 

 

 

Tân Thành Đạt A2

 

 

3

9h55 - 10h55

 

 

 

Thạch Thiên Khả Như A2

 

 

Chiều

1

14h00 - 15h00

 

 

Thạch Thiên Khả Như A2

 

 

 

2

15h00 - 16h00

 

 

Bá Dương Hải Kỳ A2

 

 

 

3

16h00 - 17h00

 

 

Huỳnh Minh Hy A3

 

 

 

Lê Khoa