Đăng nhập
Thống kê truy cập
  • Đang online: 5
  • Hôm nay: 175
  • Trong tuần: 3808
  • Tất cả: 728213
THỜI KHÓA BIỂU LỚP CAN THIỆP SỚM, PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ NĂNG CƠ BẢN, NĂM HỌC 2023-2024 Áp dụng từ ngày 04/12/2023

Buổi

Tiết

Thời gian

Thứ 2

Thứ 3

Thứ 4

Thứ 5

Thứ 6

Cô Nguyễn Thị Thảo

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h20

Nhóm A1

Phạm Minh Phước A1

Nhóm B1

Nguyễn Lê Nhật Nam A1

 

2

8h25 - 9h00

Phạm Duy Khang B1

Lưu Minh Trí A1

 

3

9h05 - 9h40

Tô Thanh Đức A1

Lê Nguyễn Gia Phúc A1

 

4

9h45 - 10h20

Trần Thiện Phúc Khôi A1

Dương Hoàng Nhân B1

Hồ Nguyễn Bảo Trân B1

Nguyễn Anh Quân A1

 

5

10h25 - 11h00

Sư Thiện Nhân B1

Lê Thành Tài B1

Thiên Kiến Phong B1

 

Cô Phạm Thị Hương

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h20

Nhóm A3

Nguyễn Thiện Triết A4

Nhóm A4

Nguyễn Huỳnh Hạ Linh
(Từ 7h45 - 8h45)

Nguyễn Trường Phúc A4
(Từ 7h45 - 8h45)

2

8h25 - 9h00

Lê Thành Đạt A3

Nguyễn Trường Phúc A4
(Từ 8h50 đến 9h50)

Nguyễn Huỳnh Hạ Linh
(Từ 8h50 đến 9h50)

3

9h15 - 9h50

Nguyễn Trường Phúc A4

Lê Phạm Thùy Dương
(Từ 9h55 đến 10h55)

Lê Phạm Thùy Dương
(Từ 9h55 đến 10h55)

4

9h45 - 10h20

Âu Minh Quân A3

Huỳnh Minh Hy A3

Huỳnh Hiếu Gia Thoại A4

 

 

5

10h25 - 11h00

Đỗ Đức Bình A3

Trương Trung Kiên A4

 

 

Cô Nguyễn Thị  Thanh Thảo

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h20

Nhóm A2

Nguyễn Duy Tiến Khoa A4

Nhóm B2

Phạm Minh Tú A4

 

2

8h25 - 9h00

Trần Nguyễn Minh Phát B2

Nguyễn Hoàng Phát A3

 

3

9h05 - 9h40

Bá Dương Hải Kỳ A2

Bích Thanh Phàm A3

 

4

9h45 - 10h20

Hán Lưu Bảo Ngọc B1

Thập Minh Tuấn Khang A2

Nguyễn Hữu Đạt B1

Trần Hoàng Nam A2

 

5

10h25 - 11h00

 

 

 

Ngô Nhật Khôi A2

 

Cô Vương Thị  Thanh Xuân

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h20

Hàm Hữu Phúc B2

 

 

Đàng Thiên Phúc B2

 

2

8h25 - 9h00

Phùng Thị Anh Dân B2

 

 

Phạm Thanh Ý B2

 

3

9h05 - 9h40

Quảng Lưu Triệu Mẫn B2

 

 

Thạch Thiên Khả Như A2

 

4

9h45 - 10h20

Phùng Thị Anh Dân B2
(Từ 9h50 đến 10h50)

 

 

Tân Thành Đạt A2

 

Buổi

Tiết

Thời gian

 

Thứ 2

Thứ 3

Thứ 4

Thứ 5

Thứ 6

Thầy Vũ Xuân Diện (dạy tâm vận động) + Nguyễn Thị Huyền + Dương Thị Hoài Thương

Sáng

1

8h20 - 9h20

Nhóm I

Nguyễn Trường Phúc A4

 

 

Trần Hoàng Nam A2

 

Huỳnh Minh Hy A3

 

 

Phạm Minh Tú A4

 

Trương Trung Kiên A4

 

 

Tân Thành Đạt A2

 

2

9h25 - 10h25

Nhóm II

Thạch Thiên Khả Như A2

 

 

Nguyễn Hữu Đạt B1

 

Nguyễn Huỳnh Hạ Linh

 

 

Thập Minh Tuấn Khang A2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ngô Nhật Khôi A2

 

Cô Trần Thị Hương

Sáng

1

7h45 - 8h45

 

 

 

Trần Hoàng Nam A2

 

 

2

8h50 - 9h50

 

 

 

Tân Thành Đạt A2

 

 

3

9h55 - 10h55

 

 

 

Thạch Thiên Khả Như A2

 

 

Chiều

1

14h00 - 15h00

 

 

Huỳnh Minh Hy A3

 

 

 

2

15h00 - 16h00

 

 

Bá Dương Hải Kỳ A2

 

 

 

3

16h00 - 17h00

 

 

Thạch Thiên Khả Như A2

 

 

 

Lê Khoa